Videos Travel Guides
VideosTravelGuide.com : Find on here thousands of Videos from many interesting places from around the world


ASTY ANANTA


Real Name : Annastya Yuntya Eka Wardhani
Popular Name : Asty Ananta
Birth Place : Semarang
Birth Date : June 19, 1984

 

 

Click Below to See :

Miss Universe 2009 Swimsuit Competition and More

or

Videos of Miss Universe Indonesia 2010
& Miss Universe 1952 - 2010

 

Links :

NADINE CHANDRAWINATA
www.nadinechandrawinata.com

(Miss Universe Indonesia 2005)

IMELDA FRANSISCA
www.imeldafransisca.com
(Miss World indonesia 2005)

KRISTINA VIRGINIA
www.kristinavirginia.com
(Miss World indonesia 2006)

AGNI PRATISTHA
www.agnipratistha.com

(Miss Universe Indonesia 2006)

KAMIDIA RADISTI
www.kamidiaradisti.com

(Miss World Indonesia 2007)

PUTRI RAEMAWASTI
(Miss Universe Indonesia 2007)

SANDRA ANGELIA
(Miss World Indonesia 2008)

ZIVANNA LETISHA SIREGAR
www.zivannaletishasiregar.com

(Miss Universe Indonesia 2008)

KARENINA SUNNY HALIM
www.kareninasunnyhalim.com

(Miss World Indonesia 2009)

QORY SANDIORIVA
www.qorysandioriva.com

(Miss Universe Indonesia 2009)

ASYIFA SYAFININGDYAH LATIEF
www.asyifalatief.com
(Miss World Indonesia 2010)